B Judges List

B List Breed Specialists

NameAddressPhone
Mrs J Arber60, Willow Road, Aylesbury, Bucks HP19 9PY07818 261944
Mr D BodenCalcador, Main Road, Algarkirk, Boston, Lincs. PE20 2LQ01205 460321
Miss E Bryant2 Trinity Way, Papworth Everard, Cambridgeshire, CB 23 3AR01480 839836
Mrs Y Donnellan Skylark Cottage, Middleton on Sea PO22 6SH07780 714110
Mrs A Drew4, Quarry Gardens, Cam, Gloucestershire GL11 6HW01453 546614
Mrs H Elis JonesHen Bersondy, Tregarth, Bangor, Gwynedd LL57 4AY01248 600635
Mrs H FryRyecroft House, 123a, Grantham Road, Sleaford,Lincolnshire NG34 7NP01529 414085
Mr T Isherwood Meadow Green Lane,Moss House Lane, Westby with Plumpton, Preston,PR4 3PE01772 687301
Mrs J Pettitt 33 Edward Crescent, Duynefontein, Melkbosstrand 7441 Western Cape, South Africa 00 27 768776192
Mr P Sheppard29 Frome Road, Trowbridge, Wiltshire, BA14 0DE01225 753960
Mr J M TaylorSilverbay, Main Street, Flixton, N Yorkshire, YO11 3UD07941 306432
Mr N Underwood15 Cransley Hill, Broughton, Kettering, Northampton NN14 1NB01536 790020

 

B List Non-Breed Specialists

NameAddressPhone
Mr J Appleby Crownwood, Emery Down, Lyndhurst, Hants SO43 7GA 02380 284131
Mr A Allen Grove House, 79 Brigg Road, Cablesforth, Selby. YO8 8HD 01757 611265
Mrs B Banbury 24 Walton Rd, Molesey, Surrey KT8 0DF 0208 941 2557
Mrs D Barney Cilliene, 18 Bescot Drive, Wallsall, West Midlands WS2 9DF 01922 447330
Mrs P Blay Rose Cottage, Ashford Road, Newingreen, Hythe, Kent CT21 4JD 01303 264446
Mr M Boswell Shardlow Boarding Kennels, 136 London Road, Shardlow Derbyshire, DE72 2GP 01332 792328
Mrs M Bunce 10, Barons Way, Polegate, East Sussex BN26 5JJ 01323 483435
Mr I Deans Coach House, 10 Birkendale, Sheffield, S6 3NJ01445 72668
Mrs J EyeingtonMeadowdale, Pudding Lane, Birch, Colchester, CO2 0NE01206 330495
Mr M Herwin 26, Kingsfield Oval, Stoke-on-Trent ST4 6HW 01782 617097
Mr C Hill 10 Shire Grove, Eastfield, Peterborough, Cambs PE1 5LN 01733 349758
Mr D Hutchison 116, Shepherds Lane, Dartford KEN DA1 2NN 01322 408359
Mr D Miller Beacon View Knls, St Leonards Rd, Chivery, Nr Tring, Herts HP23 6LD 01296 623021
Mrs C MooreThe Lodge, The Nant, Llanferres, Mold, Denbighshire, CH7 5SS01352 810490
Mrs C Morgan 62 Meadowgate, Brampton, Bierlow, Rotherham, S. Yorkshire S63 6HJ 01709 760124
Mr R Morris Old Pontymister Farm, Risca, Newport, NP11 6EL 01633 612326
Mrs E A Orzel Pickerton Farm Guthrie By Forfar, DD7 2TZ 01307 830378
Mr WJ Orzel Pickerton Farm Guthrie By Forfar, DD8 2TZ 01307 830378
Mr C Payne 128, Hungerdown Lane, Chippenham, Wiltshire SN14 0BB 01249 709162
Mr Martyn Rees 13 Rodway Rd Mangotsfield Bristol Sh Gloucester0117 9563959
Mrs S Sadler 158 London Road, Marks Tey, Colchester, Essex CO6 1EJ 01206 213680
Mrs C ScofieldNew Firthwood Cottage, Dronfield, Derbyshire, YO25 9BQ01246 418624
Mrs C D Smith Soberhill Farm, Wilfholme, Driffield, East Yorkshire, YO25 9BQ 01377 270129
Miss S Tye 24, Scotts Avenue, Shortlands, Bromley, Kent BR2 OLQ 020 8460 2049
Mrs C Wood Gardeners Cottage, Twizell, Belford, Northumberland NE70 7HU 01668 213293